CORONA PREMIER THURSDAY NIGHT LEAGUE

TIMES      June 18           June 25           July 2            July 9

6:30            1 VS 2                 1 VS 3                 2 VS 3                         4 VS 8

7:30            3 VS 4                 2 VS 4                 6 VS 7                         1 VS 5

8:30            5 VS 6                 5 VS 7                 5 VS 8                         3 VS 7

9:30            7 VS 8                 6 VS 8                 1 VS 4                         2 VS 6

TIMES        July 16               July 23                Aug 30                       Aug 6

6:30            1 VS 6                 2 VS 7                 3 VS 5                        PLAYOFF OR

7:30            2 VS 5                 1 VS 8                 2 VS 8                        RAINOUT

8:30            4 VS 7                 3 VS 6                 1 VS 7                        

9:30            3 VS 8                 4 VS 5                 4 VS 6          

TEAMS

NET 1  BRUCE 

  1. STAY BALANCED
  2. OVERSERVED
  3. 200 +
  4. THE GRAVE YARD
  5. TERRAZZO MASTERS                
  6. MOVE BITCH!
  7. FRIENDS FROM WORK
  8. UP IN THE AIR                                                                                                                

                NET 2  OLIVIA

  1. PASS AND HITTIES
  2. CLOBBERIN TIME
  3. WILD KINKY SETS
  4. STRAIGHT OUT OF THE WESTBANK
  5. GHOST TOWN
  6. BEAST MODE
  7. MASHBALLS
  8. BUMP WITH FRIENDS

                NET 3  HANNAH

  1. SPIKED LEE
  2. SETTERS OF CATAN
  3. BUMPING UGLIES
  4. BEACH BUMS
  5. OLD & SLOW
  6. GENNARO'S
  7. CHATALAIN ELECTRIC
  8. GULF COAST BANK

                NET 4. TED

  1. KICKING ACES
  2. BLUE BALLS
  3. BEATABLES
  4. LETTERKENNY SHAMROCKS
  5. YOU CAN'T SIT WITH US
  6. THAT' WHAT SHE SAID
  7. CRAWDADS
  8. UNPROTECTED SETS

TIMES FOR NET 1 ONLY!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

TIMES            Mar 19                Mar 26                April 2                          April 9

6:30                1 VS 2                     2 VS 6                     3 VS 5                                4 VS 6

7:30                3 VS 4                     4 VS 5                     1 VS 6                                2 VS 3

8:30                5 VS 6                     1 VS 3                     2 VS 4                                1 VS 5

TIMES            April 16          April 23              April 30                  May 7

6:30                3 VS 6               3 VS 4                 4 VS 5                      PLAYOFF OR

7:30                2 VS 5               1 VS 2                 2 VS 6                       RAINOUT

8:30                1 VS 4               5 VS 6                 1 VS 3           

                                          

Close
loading...