TULANE INSTITUTE OF SPORTS MEDICINE MONDAY

               TULANE INSTITUTE OF SPORTS MEDICINE MONDAY NIGHT

TIMES

June 17

June 24

July 1

July 8

6:30

1 VS 2

1 VS 3

2 VS 3

4 VS 8

7:30

3 VS 4

2 VS 4

6 VS 7

1 VS 5

8:30

5 VS 6

5 VS 7

5 VS 8

3 VS 7

9:30

7 VS 8

6 VS 8

1 VS 4

2 VS 6

TIMES

July 15

July 22

Aug 29

AUG 5

6:30

1 VS 6

2 VS 7

3 VS 5

PLAYOFF OR

7:30

2 VS 5

1 VS 8

2 VS 8

RAINOUT

8:30

4 VS 7

3 VS 6

1 VS 7

 

9:30

3 VS 8

4 VS 5

4 VS 6

 

NET 1  MONGO

  1. FIGGY TOAST
  2. LET MINDY HIT
  3. ABC'S
  4. ZIMMERMAN LAWN CARE
  5. SETH'S FAULT
  6. HANNAH'S PROBABLY SLEEPING
  7. PLEASE DON'T SERVE JOE
  8. KITTY CATS

NET 2     JAMIE

  1. VILLERE'S FLORISTS
  2. MID CITIZENS
  3. MOUNT ZION
  4. HTS
  5. 5”9” & UNDER
  6. THE KREWE OF BEACH
  7. MY NUTS
  8. THE GRAVE YARD

NET 3     VINNIE

  1. SKETCHY CHARACTERS
  2. BIG TIPPER
  3. JERI'S KIDS
  4. SET TO KILL
  5. NOT FAST JUST FURIOUS
  6. DIG IT
  7. LET'S GET KRAKEN
  8. GOOD DIGS MAKE GREAT SETS

NET 4.. SHANE

  1. SAND TROLLS
  2. DEEZ NETS
  3. YOU'VE BEEN SERVED
  4. JESUS FREAKS
  5. BEACH BUMS
  6. VOLLEY UPVOLLEY U
  7. LET'S GET KRAKEN II
  8. HOW I SET YOUR MOTHER

  MONDAY NIGHT JR' LEAGUE TIME AND DATES FOR NET 5

TIMES FOR NET 5 ONLY

TIMES

June 17

June 24

July 1

July 8

6:30

1 VS 2

1 VS 3

2 VS 3

4 VS 8

7:30

3 VS 4

2 VS 4

6 VS 7

1 VS 5

8:30

5 VS 6

5 VS 7

5 VS 8

3 VS 7

9:30

7 VS 8

6 VS 8

1 VS 4

2 VS 6

TIMES

July 15

July 22

Aug 29

AUG 5

6:30

1 VS 6

2 VS 7

3 VS 5

PLAYOFF OR

7:30

2 VS 5

1 VS 8

2 VS 8

RAINOUT

8:30

4 VS 7

3 VS 6

1 VS 7

 

9:30

3 VS 8

4 VS 5

4 VS 6

 

                                NET 5     BRUCE / EVAN

  1. THE FLYING UNICORNS
  2. BAYOU VOLLEYBALL
  3. BAYOU GIRLS
  4. CAJUNLAND IN THE SAND
  5. S T M
  6. NOLA SAND STORM
  7. GOON A LOONS
  8. SANDTASTIC**

MONDAY NIGHT JR' LEAGUE TIME AND DATES FOR NET 6 ONLY

TIMES

 June 17

June 24

July 1

July 8

6:30

1 VS 2

2 VS 6

3 VS 5

4 VS 6

7:30

3 VS 4

4 VS 5

1 VS 6

2 VS 3

8:30

5 VS 6

1 VS 3

2 VS 4

1 VS 5

TIMES

July 15

July 22

July 29

AUG 5

6:30

3 VS 6

3 VS 4

4 VS 5

PLAYOFF OR

7:30

2 VS 5

1 VS 2

2 VS 6

RAINOUT

8:30

1 VS 4

5 VS 6

1 VS 3

               

NET 6 OLIVIA

  1. BAYOU BOYS
  2. GOOGANS
  3. 4 N WIN
  4. LEFTOVERS
  5. HALLE BRYAN
  6. GOLDEN PHONEIX

 

Close
loading...